* All times Eastern (ET)
Friday
May 26 2017
Saturday
May 27 2017
Sunday
May 28 2017
Monday
May 29 2017
Tuesday
May 30 2017
Wednesday
May 31 2017
Thursday
Jun 1 2017
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
9:00 AM Goodwood (UK)
9:10 AM Bath (UK)
9:20 AM Haydock Park (UK)
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Evangeline Downs 123
12:00 PM Western Fair 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:45 PM Down Royal (IRE)
12:50 PM Worcester (UK)
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Leopardstown (IRE)
1:10 PM Pimlico
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Pontefract (UK)
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:40 PM Musselburgh (UK)
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Arlington Park
5:00 PM The Meadows
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM SunRay Park
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:05 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Canterbury Park
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
7:50 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM New Zealand 2
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:10 PM Australia A
9:55 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:15 PM Australia C
5:35 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
5:50 AM Scottsville (SAf)
8:50 AM Curragh (IRE)
8:55 AM Chester (UK)
9:00 AM Goodwood (UK)
9:10 AM York (UK)
9:15 AM Cartmel (UK)
9:20 AM Haydock Park (UK)
12:00 PM Hawthorne 123
12:00 PM Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Pocono Downs 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:45 PM Salisbury (UK)
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Ffos Las (UK)
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Pimlico
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Belterra Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:45 PM Canterbury Park
2:25 PM Arlington Park
3:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:10 PM Century Downs
3:15 PM SunRay Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Lone Star Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:50 PM Tioga Downs
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:35 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:35 PM Australia A
10:10 PM Australia B
10:20 PM Australia C
6:10 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:50 AM Curragh (IRE)
8:55 AM Fontwell (UK)
9:05 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
9:15 AM Kelso (UK)
12:00 PM Summerside
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Pocono Downs 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Presque Isle 123
12:00 PM Pompano Park 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne 123
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:30 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows
1:10 PM Pimlico
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Remington Park
1:30 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
1:45 PM Canterbury Park
2:25 PM Arlington Park
2:30 PM New York Double
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:10 PM Century Downs
3:15 PM SunRay Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:50 PM Tioga Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM New Zealand
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:00 PM Australia A
10:20 PM Australia B
10:40 PM Australia C
6:45 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:30 AM Huntingdon (UK)
7:45 AM Redcar (UK)
8:45 AM Windsor (UK)
8:55 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
9:05 AM Leicester (UK)
9:10 AM Cartmel (UK)
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Mohawk 123
12:00 PM Remington Park 123
12:00 PM Presque Isle 123
12:00 PM Pocono Downs 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Ballinrobe (IRE)
1:05 PM Vernon Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Pimlico
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:20 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Belmont Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:45 PM Canterbury Park
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:25 PM Arlington Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Remington Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM SunRay Park
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:10 PM Century Downs
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM New Zealand
10:10 PM Australia A
10:50 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia C
6:55 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:50 AM Leicester (UK)
9:00 AM Redcar (UK)
9:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Presque Isle 123
12:00 PM Pompano Park 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Pocono Downs 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Newton Abbot (UK)
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Ballinrobe (IRE)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Australia B
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Australia C
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
7:30 PM New Zealand
6:15 AM Greyville (SAf)
9:00 AM Beverley (UK)
9:10 AM Cartmel (UK)
9:20 AM Nottingham (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Woodbine TB 123
12:00 PM Presque Isle 123
12:00 PM Mountaineer Park 123
12:00 PM Evangeline Downs 123
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Punchestown (IRE)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Ayr Races (UK)
1:20 PM Kempton Park (UK)
1:30 PM Belterra Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Australia A
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:15 PM Australia B
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Australia C
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Northfield Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Belterra Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Churchill Downs
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Australia B
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Australia C
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Mohawk
Friday
Jun 2 2017
Saturday
Jun 3 2017
Sunday
Jun 4 2017
Monday
Jun 5 2017
Tuesday
Jun 6 2017
Wednesday
Jun 7 2017
Thursday
Jun 8 2017
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Belterra Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:15 PM Arlington Park
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:00 PM SunRay Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:15 PM Australia B
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Australia C
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Tioga Downs
7:00 PM Bangor Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Canterbury Park
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Parx Racing 123
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Belmont Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
1:45 PM Canterbury Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
3:10 PM Century Downs
3:15 PM SunRay Park
3:45 PM Penn National
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Arlington Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Lone Star Park
6:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
6:15 PM Australia B
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Australia C
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:50 PM Tioga Downs
7:00 PM Northville Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Hazel Park
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:00 PM Summerside
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:50 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Prairie Meadows
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Belterra Park
1:30 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
1:45 PM Canterbury Park
2:25 PM Arlington Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:10 PM Century Downs
3:15 PM SunRay Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Australia A
6:15 PM Australia B
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Australia C
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing 123
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM SunRay Park
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Australia A
6:10 PM Century Downs
6:15 PM Australia B
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Australia C
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:30 PM Mohawk
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing 123
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Australia A
6:15 PM Australia B
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Australia C
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
7:30 PM Mohawk
11:25 PM The Meadows
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM The Meadows
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Belterra Park
1:40 PM Thistledown
2:05 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Australia B
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Australia C
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:40 PM Harrahs Philadelphia
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Belterra Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:00 PM Churchill Downs
5:00 PM Harrington Raceway
5:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Australia A
6:15 PM Australia B
6:25 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Australia C
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Canterbury Park
7:30 PM Mohawk