* All times Eastern (ET)
Friday
Jan 19 2018
Saturday
Jan 20 2018
Sunday
Jan 21 2018
Monday
Jan 22 2018
Tuesday
Jan 23 2018
Wednesday
Jan 24 2018
Thursday
Jan 25 2018
5:35 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:40 AM Musselburgh (UK)
7:55 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:05 AM Chepstow (UK)
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Dundalk (IRE)
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM Newcastle (UK)
2:00 PM Fair Grounds
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
5:30 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Sam Houston
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:40 PM Australia A
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:00 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:25 PM Australia C
9:40 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
5:40 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
6:35 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:20 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:25 AM Navan (IRE)
7:30 AM Taunton (UK)
7:40 AM Ascot (UK)
7:55 AM Haydock Park (UK)
11:30 AM Charlottetown
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:10 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Laurel Park
1:15 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:00 PM Fair Grounds
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Northlands Park (H)
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:00 PM Sam Houston
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Pompano Park
7:50 PM Australia A
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:40 PM Australia B
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:00 PM Australia C
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:15 PM Australia D
9:15 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
5:10 AM Scottsville (SAf)
7:55 AM Newcastle (UK)
8:10 AM Fontwell (UK)
8:20 AM Thurles (IRE)
8:25 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
11:30 AM Yonkers Raceway
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Laurel Park
1:20 PM New York Double
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:00 PM Fair Grounds
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
7:30 PM Pompano Park
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:05 PM Australia A
9:55 PM Australia B
5:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
7:55 AM Fakenham (UK)
8:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
11:20 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Portland Meadows
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:30 PM Pompano Park
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:10 PM Australia C
6:15 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Southwell (UK)
8:00 AM Leicester (UK)
8:10 AM Wetherby (UK)
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Sam Houston
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Portland Meadows
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Australia B
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Australia C
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Pompano Park
6:05 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:50 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:00 AM Catterick (UK)
8:10 AM Exeter (UK)
11:40 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:55 PM Sam Houston
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Australia B
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Australia C
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:30 PM Pompano Park
5:10 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:40 AM Kelso (UK)
7:50 AM Gowran (IRE)
7:55 AM Warwick (UK)
8:05 AM Southwell (UK)
9:30 AM Dubai at Meydan
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:55 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
2:00 PM Fair Grounds
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Australia A
6:15 PM Australia B
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Australia C
6:30 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:30 PM Busan Gyeongnam Korea
9:40 PM Australia D
10:55 PM Mornington
Friday
Jan 26 2018
Saturday
Jan 27 2018
Sunday
Jan 28 2018
Monday
Jan 29 2018
Tuesday
Jan 30 2018
Wednesday
Jan 31 2018
Thursday
Feb 1 2018
5:05 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:40 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:50 AM Doncaster (UK)
8:00 AM Huntingdon (UK)
9:00 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Dundalk (IRE)
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM Kempton Park (UK)
2:00 PM Fair Grounds
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:30 PM Sunland Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:15 PM Australia B
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Australia C
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Sam Houston
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:40 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:55 PM Caulfield
12:30 AM Gulfstream Tropical
4:50 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
5:05 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:40 AM Cheltenham (UK)
7:50 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:55 AM Doncaster (UK)
8:00 AM Fairyhouse (IRE)
8:45 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
9:05 AM Greyville (SAf)
11:30 AM Charlottetown
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Golden Gate Fields
12:30 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Kempton Park (UK)
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Oaklawn Park
2:00 PM Fair Grounds
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
2:45 PM Santa Anita Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:05 PM Miami Valley
6:15 PM Australia B
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Australia C
6:35 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:00 PM Sam Houston
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:30 PM Pompano Park
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:15 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:15 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
9:40 PM Australia D
6:15 AM Scottsville (SAf)
8:10 AM Sedgefield (UK)
8:20 AM Naas (IRE)
8:30 AM Fontwell (UK)
11:30 AM Yonkers Raceway
12:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Laurel Park
1:05 PM New York Double
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:00 PM Fair Grounds
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Australia A
6:15 PM Australia B
6:30 PM Australia C
7:30 PM Pompano Park
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Portland Meadows
5:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
8:25 AM Plumpton (UK)
8:40 AM Hereford (UK)
11:50 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Portland Meadows
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Australia B
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Australia C
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Pompano Park
6:35 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Newcastle (UK)
8:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:10 AM Southwell (UK)
8:15 AM Punchestown (IRE)
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Sam Houston
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:05 PM Miami Valley
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Portland Meadows
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Australia A
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Australia B
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Australia C
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Pompano Park
10:55 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside
6:05 AM Scottsville (SAf)
8:00 AM Ayr Races (UK)
8:05 AM Down Royal (IRE)
8:15 AM Leicester (UK)
8:25 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
11:05 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Gulfstream Park West
12:55 PM Sam Houston
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Australia A
6:15 PM Australia B
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Australia C
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:30 PM Pompano Park
9:30 AM Dubai at Meydan
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Aqueduct
2:00 PM Fair Grounds
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
9:30 PM Busan Gyeongnam Korea